Actors

Miki Manojlović (Europe Today); Sabina Bambur (Hamlet, Copenhagen); Amar Selimović (Hamlet, Faust, Class Enemy, Copenhagen, Bolero, Nora) Lidija Stevanović (Faust, Class Enemy, Bolero) Damjana Černe (Hamlet, The Conquest of Happiness); Damir Markovina (Hamlet, Faust, Copenhagen); Akira Hasegawa (Faust, Hamlet); Miodrag Krivokapić (Hamlet) Miroslav Fabri (Faust, Hamlet); Ibrahim Outtara (Football, Football, Roses for Anne Teresa); Mirjana Karanović (Hamlet), Frano Mašković (Hamlet); Maja Izetbegović (Faust, Class Enemy, Nora, Bolero); Irma Alimanović (Faust, Class Enemy, Bolero, Nora); Maja Zećo (Class Enemy, Bolero, Nora, Ružno pače); Zana Marjanović (Hamlet, Class Enemy); Aida Corbadzic (Songs of Love, Water and Bread, Roses for Anne Teresa), Romano Ulisse (Roses for Anne Teresa), Andrea Capaldi (Roses for Anne Teresa), Dzana Dzanic (Society of Spectacle), Sasa Handzic (Society of Spectacle, The Conquest of Happiness), Enes Salkovic (Society of Spectacle); Cornelius Macarthy (The Conquest of Happiness), Mona Muratovic (The Conquest of Happiness), Zeljko Hrs (The Conquest of Happiness), Matt Farris (The Conquest of Happiness), Shane O’Reilly (The Conquest of Happiness), Thomas Steyaert (The Conquest of Happiness, Roses for Anne Teresa)

Choreographers

Tamara Curić (Bolero; Class Enemy); Edward Clug (Europe Today); Denesz Debrei (Faust); Tony Cots (Hamlet); Scarlet Yu (Football, Football); Thomas Steyaert (The Conquest of Happiness)

Composers

Philp Tan (Football, Football; Roses for Anne Terese); Laibach (Europe Today); Dino Šukalo (Hamlet); Kudsi Eguner (Hamlet); Faust (Dino Šukalo); Brano Jakubović (Nora); Brano Jakubović (Ugly Duckling); Edin Zubčević (Copenhagen); Neil Martin (The Conquest of Happiness), Danijel Zontar (Sarajevo Red Line, Songs of Water, Bread and Love)

Costume designers

Kao Pao Shu, Osh Yosh, Laichan

Martial arts

Ragib Karamehmedović (aikido); Krešimir Brajković (aikido); Amel Mekić (judo); Dženan Sadiković (kick box)

Dancers

Edward Clug (Roses for Anne Teresa); Ognjen Vučinić; Ivana Miletić, Mihail Mateescu (Bolero); Alessandro Schiatarella, Francesco Pacelli, Ibrahim Ouatara (Football, Football); Tijuana Križman Hudernik; Tiberiu Marta; Thomas Steyaert, Ayberk Esen, Aydar Valeev, Ulise Romano, Ibrahim Outarra (Roses for Anne Teresa),

Directors

Nermin Hamzagić (Dreamers, Copenhagen), Elma Islamović (Ugly Duckling), Bruno Lovrić (assistant director; Europe Today; Roses for Anne Teresa/Football Stories), Sabrina Begović (assistant director; Faust)

Graphic & Video designers

Bojan Hadzihaliliović, Neja & Aka, Enes Huseinčehajić, Goran Lizdek, Peđa Kazazovic, Šejla Kamerić, Goran Lončarević Goc, Midhat Mujkić

Musicians

Philp Tan, Dino Šukalo, Melih Berse, Stephan Galllet, Brano Jakubović, Orhan Oha Maslo Amar Češljar, Samir Karić, Amir Muminović, Sanela Redžepagić, Eric Bajramović, Atilla Aksoy, Enes Seferović, Neil Martin, Rod McVey (The Conquest of Happiness)

Set designers

Amir Vuk Zec (Hamlet, Faust, Nora), Lada Maglajlić (Faust, Nora, Class Enemy, Copenhagen, Ugly Duckling), Justin Hill (Football, Foootball); Vedad Orahovac (Roses for Anne Teresa/Football Stories)

Lighting designers

Barbara Mugni (Football, Football), Uroš Faganelj (Europe Today), Ciaran Bagnall (The Conquest of Happiness)

Sound designers

Edo Zubčević (Copenhagen), Momo Lađević (Hamlet, Faust) Alan Mathew, Enrico Fidone (Football, Football; Roses for Anne Teresa/Football Stories), Grant Austin (Europe Today)